Ergebnisse der 3. Runde

 P   1 Mack Thomas Dr.          -  Wittmann Matthias        1/2  Pokal  :  0-1 
 P   2 Sirch Franz              -  Pouchon Mickael          1-0 
 P   3 Koppen Harald            -  Haeussler Phillip        0-1 
 P   4 Pouchon Joffrey          -  Hock Martin              1-0 
 P   5 Schumann Oliver          -  Schlosser Andree         0-1 
 P   6 Eulering Georg           -  Wahl Frithjof Dr.        1-0 
 P   7 Lang Uwe                 -  Thiel Fabian             1/2  Pokal  :  0-1 
 P   8 Schoessler Alfred        -  Steinbacher Thomas       1/2  Pokal  :  0-1 
 P   9 Pohle Reinhold           -  Bohnhoff Peter           0-1 
 P  10 Kobl Rudolf              -  Danninger Jannik         1/2  Pokal  :  1-0 
 P  11 Batzdorf Arne            -  Bergerhoff Andreas       1-0 
 P  12 Gschwendtner Klaus       -  Schmitzer Peter          1-0 
 P  13 Mooser Nicolas           -  Unteregge Michael        1/2  Pokal  :  0-1 
 P  14 Kuhn Hubert              -  Kosovs Ernst             1-0 
 P  15 Vonach Bernhard Dr.      -  Poelt Christoph          1/2  Pokal  :  0-1 
 P  16 Nagy Laszlo              -  Manco Michela            1-0 
 P  17 Hartmann Karl-Heinz      -  Ott Josef                0-1 
 P  18 Heyartz Wolfgang         -  Deues Erik               0-1 
 P  19 Stoffel Matthias         -  Reichel Manfred          1-0 
 P  20 Kaiser Guenter           -  Boos Michael             1-0 
 P  21 Apelt Andreas            -  Haserodt Jan             1/2  Pokal  :  0-1 
 P  22 Weck Hans                -  Lorenz Oda               1-0 
 P  23 Heinrichsen Peter        -  Hoeller Armin            1-0 
    24 Hoffmann Achim Dr.       -  Gupta Monik              1/2  
    25 Kneifel Stefan           -  Kirchmeir Werner         1-0 
    26 Kell Stefan              -  Heerlein Gerd            1-0 
    27 Niedermaier Peter        -  Linner Christian         0-1 
    28 Krause Christian         -  Karcher Berthold         1/2  
    29 Dietlmeier Tobias        -  Heinz-Leisenheimer M     0-1 
    30 Walbrecht Quirin         -  Wulff Christopher        0-1 
    31 Frei Robert              -  Dolezal Hans-Peter       1-0 
    32 Bingel Otfried           -  Glueck Josef             0-1 
    33 Bergerhoff Wilfried      -  Gupta Arvind             0-1 
    34 Karrer Werner            -  Lichtmannecker Juerg     1-0 
    35 von Freymann Franz       -  Haferung Michael         1-0 
    36 Knipping Paul            -  Stiehle Peter            1-0 
    37 Huber Herbert            -  Auterhoff Juergen Dr     1-0 
    38 Mueller Markus           -  Schelle Michael          1/2  
    39 Haselbeck Franz          -  Rothenhagen Siegfrie     1-0 
    40 Duerr Rainer Dr.         -  Abdelnauer David         1-0 
    41 Abdelnauer Florian       -  Fasel Joerg              1-0 
    42 Hentze Jakob             -  Stein Hans Georg         1/2  
    43 Walesch Rainer           -  Maroske Carlos           1/2  
    44 Paul Ernst               -  Pauthner Franz           0-1 
    45 Loerner Robert           -  Hoffmann Alexander       1-0 
    46 Abele Albert             -  Grunert Heinrich         1-0 
    47 Abdalla Suhel            -  Bauer Johannes           1-0 
    48 Nutz Valentin            -  Lamping Peter            0-1 
    49 Mix Thomas               -  Lettenbichler Leon       0-1 
    50 Seeberger Bernd          -  Helbig Dieter            0-1 
    51 Utz Guenther             -  Waibel Ulrich            1-0 
    52 Bergerhoff Alexander     -  Limbrunner Steven        1/2  
    53 Gugenberger Uwe          -  Stegmaier Erika          1-0 
    54 Eppenich Christian       -  Spatschek Wilhelm        0-1 
    55 Saveljev Juri            -  Zametzer Marcus          1-0 
    56 von Hoesslin Ursula      -  Voigt Tobias             0-1 
    57 Stephan Hubert           -  Rosinus Karl             1-0 
    58 Hoffmann Sophia          -  Heibei Juergen Dr.       0-1 
    59 Eissmann Olaf            -  Humburg Eduard           1-0 
    60 Nutz Korbinian           -  Wolfram Gisbert Dr.      0-1 
    61 Kuehn Marvin             -  Strohschneider Leon      1/2  
    62 Stoib Marinus            -  Rossa Bogdan             1-0 
    63 Manakov Robert           -  Grunert Olga             1-0 
    64 Berger Siegfried         -  Meyer Fabian             1-0 
    65 Manakov Luisa            -  Riedle Maximilian        0-1 
    66 Spohrer Paul             -  Racky Selina             1-0

Fortschrittstabelle nach der 3. Runde

     (R = Rücktritt    P = Pokal   )
  1 Wittmann Matthias        P 2.5        S+ 69 W+ 40 S= 30 W  18
  2 Sirch Franz              P 3.0        W+ 70 S+ 41 W+ 31 S  19
  3 Haeussler Phillip        P 3.0        S+ 71 W+ 42 S+ 32 W  22
  4 Pouchon Joffrey          P 3.0        W+ 72 S+ 43 W+ 33 S  21
  5 Schlosser Andree         P 3.0        S+ 73 W+ 44 S+ 34 W  24
  6 Eulering Georg           P 2.5        W+ 74 S= 45 W+ 37 S  25
  7 Thiel Fabian             P 2.0        S+ 75 W= 46 S= 36 W  28
  8 Hoffmann Achim Dr.         1.5        W+ 76 S- 47 W= 80 S  72
  9 Steinbacher Thomas       P 2.5        S+ 77 W+ 48 S= 38 W  30
 10 Kneifel Stefan           R 2.0        W+ 78 S- 49 W+ 82 .....
 11 Bohnhoff Peter           P 2.5        S+ 79 W= 50 S+ 39 W  36
 12 Kobl Rudolf              P 2.5        W+ 80 S+ 53 W= 45 S  38
 13 Bergerhoff Andreas         2.0        S+ 81 W+ 51 S- 46 W  48
 14 Gschwendtner Klaus       P 3.0        W+ 82 S+ 57 W+ 47 S  45
 15 Unteregge Michael        P 2.5        S+ 83 W+ 52 S= 50 W  46
 16 Kuhn Hubert              P 2.5        W+ 84 S= 59 W+ 49 S  66
 17 Poelt Christoph          P 2.5        S+ 85 W+ 54 S= 58 W  68
 18 Nagy Laszlo              P 3.0        W+ 86 S+ 61 W+ 59 S   1
 19 Ott Josef                P 3.0         + 87 W+ 56 S+ 62 W   2
 20 Kell Stefan                2.0        W- 88 S+102 W+ 84 S  47
 21 Deues Erik               P 2.5        S+ 89 W= 58 S+ 64 W   4
 22 Stoffel Matthias         P 3.0        W+ 90 S+ 63 W+ 65 S   3
 23 Linner Christian           2.0        S- 91 W+133 S+ 79 W  51
 24 Kaiser Guenter           P 2.0        W= 92 S= 65 W+ 67 S   5
 25 Haserodt Jan             P 2.5        S+ 93 W+ 60 S= 66 W   6
 26 Krause Christian           1.5        W+ 94 S- 67 W= 86 S  80
 27 Heinz-Leisenheimer M       2.0        S- 95 W+103 S+ 83 W  52
 28 Weck Hans                P 3.0        W+ 96 S+ 88 W+ 92 S   7
 29 Hoeller Armin            R 1.5        S+ 97 W= 62 S- 68 .....
 30 Mack Thomas Dr.          P 2.0        W+ 98 S= 92 W=  1 S   9
 31 Pouchon Mickael            1.5        S+ 99 W= 64 S-  2 W  75
 32 Koppen Harald              1.0        W=100 S=110 W-  3 S  94
 33 Hock Martin                1.5        S+101 W= 66 S-  4 W  99
 34 Schumann Oliver            2.0        W+102 S+100 W-  5 S  49
 35 Wulff Christopher          2.0        S+103 W- 68 S+ 85 W  54
 36 Lang Uwe                 P 2.5        W+104 S+118 W=  7 S  11
 37 Wahl Frithjof Dr.          2.0        S+105 W+ 91 S-  6 W  56
 38 Schoessler Alfred        P 2.5        W+106 S+123 W=  9 W  12
 39 Pohle Reinhold             2.0        S+107 W+ 95 W- 11 S  63
 40 Frei Robert                2.0        W+108 S-  1 W+ 88 S  67
 41 Glueck Josef               2.0        S+109 W-  2 S+ 89 W  71
 42 Mix Thomas                 0.5        W=110 S-  3 W-112 S 114
 43 Gupta Arvind               2.0        S+111 W-  4 S+ 91 W  73
 44 Karrer Werner              2.0        W+112 S-  5 W+ 90 S  78
 45 Danninger Jannik         P 2.0        S+115 W=  6 S= 12 W  14
 46 Batzdorf Arne            P 2.5        W+114 S=  7 W+ 13 S  15
 47 Schmitzer Peter            2.0        S+113 W+  8 S- 14 W  20
 48 von Freymann Franz         2.0        W+116 S-  9 W+ 94 S  13
 49 Kosovs Ernst               2.0        S+117 W+ 10 S- 16 W  34
 50 Mooser Nicolas             1.5        W=118 S= 11 W= 15 S  86
 51 Knipping Paul              2.0         +119 S- 13 W+ 96 S  23
 52 Huber Herbert              2.0        W+120 S- 15 W+ 97 S  27
 53 Schelle Michael            1.5        S+121 W- 12 S= 93 W  95
 54 Haselbeck Franz            2.0        W+122 S- 17 W+ 98 S  35
 55 von Saldern Ruediger     R 0.0         -123             .....
 56 Duerr Rainer Dr.           2.0        W+124 S- 19 W+104 S  37
 57 Fasel Joerg                1.0        S+125 W- 14 S- 95 W  97
 58 Vonach Bernhard Dr.      R 2.0        W+126 S= 21 W= 17 .....
 59 Manco Michela              1.5        S+127 W= 16 S- 18 W  77
 60 Hentze Jakob               1.5        W+128 S- 25 W=110 S 100
 61 Maroske Carlos             1.5        S+129 W- 18 S= 99 W  93
 62 Hartmann Karl-Heinz        1.5        W+130 S= 29 W- 19 S 110
 63 Pauthner Franz             2.0        S+131 W- 22 S+101 W  39
 64 Heyartz Wolfgang           1.5        W+132 S= 31 W- 21 S 112
 65 Reichel Manfred          R 1.0        S=133 W= 24 S- 22 .....
 66 Apelt Andreas            P 2.0        W+134 S= 33 W= 25 W  16
 67 Boos Michael               2.0        S+135 W+ 26 S- 24 W  40
 68 Heinrichsen Peter        P 3.0        W+136 S+ 35 W+ 29 S  17
 69 Saveljev Juri              1.0        W-  1 S-104 W+121 S  96
 70 Voigt Tobias               1.0        S-  2 W-105 S+125 W 101
 71 Loerner Robert             2.0        W-  3 S+106 W+120 S  41
 72 Helbig Dieter              1.5        S-  4 W=107 S+111 W   8
 73 Abele Albert               2.0        W-  5 S+108 W+123 S  43
 74 Bauer Johannes             1.0        S-  6 W+109 S-105 W 103
 75 Utz Guenther               1.5        W-  7 S=112 W+114 S  31
 76 Limbrunner Steven          1.0        S-  8 W=111 S=107 W 109
 77 Gugenberger Uwe            1.5        W-  9 S=114 W+118 S  59
 78 Lamping Peter              2.0        S- 10 W+113 S+136 W  44
 79 Niedermaier Peter          1.0        W- 11 S+116 W- 23 S 102
 80 Gupta Monik                1.5        S- 12 W+115 S=  8 W  26
 81 Stephan Hubert             1.0        W- 13 S-120 W+122 S 104
 82 Kirchmeir Werner           1.0        S- 14 W+117 S- 10 W 107
 83 Dietlmeier Tobias          1.0        W- 15 S+122 W- 27 S 106
 84 Heerlein Gerd              1.0        S- 16 W+121 S- 20 W 113
 85 Walbrecht Quirin           1.0        W- 17 S+124 W- 35 S 116
 86 Karcher Berthold           1.5        S- 18 W+125 S= 26 W  50
 87 Sessler Enrico           R 0.0         - 19             .....
 88 Dolezal Hans-Peter         1.0        S+ 20 W- 28 S- 40 W 115
 89 Bingel Otfried             1.0        W- 21 S+126 W- 41 S 120
 90 Lichtmannecker Juerg       1.0        S- 22 W+127 S- 44 W 117
 91 Bergerhoff Wilfried        1.0        W+ 23 S- 37 W- 43 S 123
 92 Lorenz Oda                 1.0        S= 24 W= 30 S- 28 W 136
 93 Mueller Markus             1.5        W- 25 S+128 W= 53 S  61
 94 Haferung Michael           1.0        S- 26 W+129 S- 48 W  32
 95 Abdelnauer Florian         2.0        W+ 27 S- 39 W+ 57 S  53
 96 Stiehle Peter              1.0        S- 28 W+131 S- 51 W  69
 97 Auterhoff Juergen Dr       1.0        W- 29  +130 S- 52 S  57
 98 Rothenhagen Siegfrie     R 1.0        S- 30 W+135 S- 54 .....
 99 Walesch Rainer             1.5        W- 31 S+132 W= 61 S  33
100 Spatschek Wilhelm          1.5        S= 32 W- 34 S+133 W  60
101 Paul Ernst                 1.0        W- 33 S+134 W- 63 S  70
102 Heibei Juergen Dr.         1.0        S- 34 W- 20 S+127 W  79
103 Eissmann Olaf              1.0        W- 35 S- 27 W+124 S  74
104 Abdelnauer David           1.0        S- 36 W+ 69 S- 56 W  81
105 Abdalla Suhel            R 2.0        W- 37 S+ 70 W+ 74 .....
106 Wolfram Gisbert Dr.        1.0        S- 38 W- 71 S+129 W  83
107 Bergerhoff Alexander       1.0        W- 39 S= 72 W= 76 S  82
108 Strohschneider Leon        0.5        S- 40 W- 73 S=131 W 133
109 Stoib Marinus              1.0        W- 41 S- 74 W+126 S  76
110 Stein Hans Georg           1.5        S= 42 W= 32 S= 60 W  62
111 Seeberger Bernd            0.5        W- 43 S= 76 W- 72 S 118
112 Lettenbichler Leon         1.5        S- 44 W= 75 S+ 42 W  64
113 Manakov Robert             1.0        W- 47 S- 78 W+128 S  84
114 Waibel Ulrich              0.5        S- 46 W= 77 S- 75 W  42
115 Berger Siegfried           1.0        W- 45 S- 80 W+132 S  88
116 Riedle Maximilian          1.0        S- 48 W- 79 S+135 W  85
117 Spohrer Paul               1.0        W- 49 S- 82 W+134 S  90
118 Stegmaier Erika            0.5        S= 50 W- 36 S- 77 W 111
119 Melchior Korbinian       R 0.0         - 51             .....
120 Hoffmann Alexander         1.0        S- 52 W+ 81 S- 71 W  89
121 Zametzer Marcus            0.0        W- 53 S- 84 S- 69 W 131
122 Rosinus Karl               0.0        S- 54 W- 83 S- 81 W 128
123 Grunert Heinrich           1.0         + 55 W- 38 S- 73 W  91
124 Humburg Eduard             0.0        S- 56 W- 85 S-103 W 129
125 von Hoesslin Ursula        0.0        W- 57 S- 86 W- 70 S 130
126 Rossa Bogdan               0.0        S- 58 W- 89 S-109 W 135
127 Hoffmann Sophia            0.0        W- 59 S- 90 W-102 S 132
128 Grunert Olga               0.0        S- 60 W- 93 S-113 S 122
129 Nutz Korbinian             0.0        W- 61 S- 94 W-106 S 124
130 Ivrchenkova Anastasi       0.0        S- 62  - 97       W 125
131 Kuehn Marvin               0.5        W- 63 S- 96 W=108 S 121
132 Meyer Fabian               0.0        S- 64 W- 99 S-115 W 127
133 Eppenich Christian         0.5        W= 65 S- 23 W-100 S 108
134 Racky Selina               0.0        S- 66 W-101 S-117     0
135 Manakov Luisa              0.0        W- 67 S- 98 W-116 S 126
136 Nutz Valentin              1.0        S- 68  + FF W- 78 S  92