Ergebnisse der 1. Runde

 P   1 Lorenz Oda               -  Thiel Fabian             0-1 
 P   2 Gschwendtner Hans        -  Kirchmeir Werner         1-0 
 P   3 Abdelnauer Florian       -  Haeussler Phillip        0-1 
 P   4 Wittmann Matthias        -  Abele Albert             1-0 
 P   5 Boos Michael             -  Eulering Georg           1/2  Pokal  :  0-1 
 P   6 Grosshans Ralf-Micha     -  Karcher Berthold         1-0 
 P   7 Pauthner Franz           -  Poelt Christoph          0-1 
 P   8 Graf Christian           -  Voigt Tobias             1-0 
 P   9 Grunert Wilhelm          -  Reitermann Jonathan      1/2  Pokal  :  0-1 
 P  10 Bergerhoff Andreas       -  Niedermaier Peter        1-0 
 P  11 Muench Ursula Dr.        -  Heinz-Leisenheimer M     1/2  Pokal  :  1-0 
 P  12 Schumann Oliver          -  Sessler Enrico           1-0 
 P  13 Schneider Konrad         -  Koppen Harald            0-1 
 P  14 Linner Christian         -  Schober Franz            1-0 
 P  15 Leitner Leonhard         -  Glueck Josef             0-1 
 P  16 Beckers Thomas           -  Walesch Rainer           1/2  Pokal  :  1-0 
 P  17 Saveljev Juri            -  Roesch Julian            1-0 
 P  18 Kobl Rudolf              -  Bergerhoff Wilfried      1-0 
 P  19 Dolezal Hans-Peter       -  Pouchon Mickael          0-1 
 P  20 Danninger Jannik         -  Maroske Carlos           1-0 
 P  21 Sawran Andrej            -  Haserodt Jan             0-1 
 P  22 Deues Erik               -  Binder Christian         1-0 
 P  23 Lichtmannecker Hans-     -  Rupp Eckart              0-1 
 P  24 Stegmaier Erika          -  Heibei Juergen Dr.       1/2  Pokal  :  0-1 
 P  25 Koese Adnan              -  Taube Hubertus           1-0 
 P  26 Kaiser Guenter           -  Lamping Peter            1-0 
 P  27 Wawrinsky Ludwig         -  Krause Christian         0-1 
 P  28 Grunert Friedrich        -  Mueller Markus           1-0 
 P  29 Wolfram Gisbert Dr.      -  Lang Uwe                 0-1 
 P  30 Muench Klaus-Norbert     -  Eissmann Olaf            1-0 
 P  31 Bingel Otfried           -  Wulff Christopher        0-1 
 P  32 Kell Stefan              -  Breuer Herbert           1-0 
 P  33 Abdelnauer David         -  Pohle Reinhold           0-1 
 P  34 Mack Thomas Dr.          -  Rothenhagen Siegfrie     1-0 
 P  35 Vorwerk Peter            -  von Freymann Franz       1/2  Pokal  :  1-0 
 P  36 Schoessler Alfred        -  Zametzer Marcus          1/2  Pokal  :  1-0 
 P  37 Schindlbeck Johann       -  Gupta Arvind             0-1 
 P  38 Schelle Michael          -  Paul Ernst               1-0 
 P  39 Berger Siegfried         -  Weck Hans                0-1 
 P  40 Schoenleben Dieter       -  Lettenbichler Leon       1-0 
 P  41 Riedle Maximilian        -  Hartmann Karl-Heinz      0-1 
 P  42 Schmitzer Peter          -  Schmitt Gerhard          1-0 F
 P  43 Moll Karl-Rudolf         -  Cabrera Elmo             0-1 
 P  44 Fasel Joerg              -  Kaiser Johann            1-0 
 P  45 Tauchert Alexander       -  Klemm Michael            1/2  Pokal  :  0-1 
 P  46 Duerr Rainer Dr.         -  Sadretzonov Gali         0-1 F
 P  47 Fernandez Thomas         -  Gambietz Winfried        0-1 
 P  48 Heinrichsen Peter        -  Waibel Ulrich            1-0 
 P  49 Afeldt Stefan            -  Marschall Josef          0-1 
 P  50 Lenzen Hans-Josef Dr     -  Hanemann Fredy           1-0 
 P  51 Grunert Heinrich         -  Walbrecht Quirin         0-1 
 P  52 Vonach Bernhard Dr.      -  Guether Ralf             1-0 
 P  53 Strauss Kenzo            -  Autherhoff Juergen       0-1 
 P  54 Schweizer Robert         -  Metzger Zslot            1-0 
 P  55 Deutscher Christian      -  Dietlmeier Tobias        0-1 
 P  56 Huber Herbert            -  Berzl Stefan             1-0 
 P  57 Frischhut Thomas         -  Brux Juergen             1-0 
 P  58 Junker Carsten Dr.       -  Humburg Eduard           1-0 
 P  59 von Hoesslin Ursula      -  Limbrunner Steven        0-1 
 P  60 Kirsch Martin            -  Rossa Bogdan             1-0 
 P  61 Nutz Korbinian           -  Klein Reinhard           0-1 
 P  62 Heerlein Gerd            -  Eppenich Christian       1-0 
 P  63 Schin Mario              -  Paul Dietmar             0-1 
 P  64 Reichel Manfred          -  Katzenmajer Fabian       1-0 
 P  65 Grunert Greta            -  Gupta Monik              0-1 
 P  66 Reindl Moritz            -  Nutz Valentin            0-1 F