Ergebnisse der 1. Runde

 P   1 Saveljev Juri            -  Wittmann Matthias        0-1 
 P   2 Sirch Franz              -  Voigt Tobias             1-0 
 P   3 Loerner Robert           -  Haeussler Phillip        0-1 
 P   4 Pouchon Joffrey          -  Helbig Dieter            1-0 
 P   5 Abele Albert             -  Schlosser Andree         0-1 
 P   6 Eulering Georg           -  Bauer Johannes           1-0 
 P   7 Utz Guenther             -  Thiel Fabian             0-1 
 P   8 Hoffmann Achim Dr.       -  Limbrunner Steven        1-0 
 P   9 Gugenberger Uwe          -  Steinbacher Thomas       0-1 
 P  10 Kneifel Stefan           -  Lamping Peter            1-0 
 P  11 Niedermaier Peter        -  Bohnhoff Peter           0-1 
 P  12 Kobl Rudolf              -  Gupta Monik              1-0 
 P  13 Stephan Hubert           -  Bergerhoff Andreas       0-1 
 P  14 Gschwendtner Klaus       -  Kirchmeir Werner         1-0 
 P  15 Dietlmeier Tobias        -  Unteregge Michael        0-1 
 P  16 Kuhn Hubert              -  Heerlein Gerd            1-0 
 P  17 Walbrecht Quirin         -  Poelt Christoph          0-1 
 P  18 Nagy Laszlo              -  Karcher Berthold         1-0 
 P  19 Sessler Enrico           -  Ott Josef                0-1 F
 P  20 Kell Stefan              -  Dolezal Hans-Peter       0-1 
 P  21 Bingel Otfried           -  Deues Erik               0-1 
 P  22 Stoffel Matthias         -  Lichtmannecker Juerg     1-0 
 P  23 Bergerhoff Wilfried      -  Linner Christian         1-0 
 P  24 Kaiser Guenter           -  Lorenz Oda               1/2  Pokal  :  0-1 
 P  25 Mueller Markus           -  Haserodt Jan             0-1 
 P  26 Krause Christian         -  Haferung Michael         1-0 
 P  27 Abdelnauer Florian       -  Heinz-Leisenheimer M     1-0 
 P  28 Weck Hans                -  Stiehle Peter            1-0 
 P  29 Auterhoff Juergen Dr     -  Hoeller Armin            0-1 
 P  30 Mack Thomas Dr.          -  Rothenhagen Siegfrie     1-0 
 P  31 Walesch Rainer           -  Pouchon Mickael          0-1 
 P  32 Koppen Harald            -  Spatschek Wilhelm        1/2  Pokal  :  1-0 
 P  33 Paul Ernst               -  Hock Martin              0-1 
 P  34 Schumann Oliver          -  Heibei Juergen Dr.       1-0 
 P  35 Eissmann Olaf            -  Wulff Christopher        0-1 
 P  36 Lang Uwe                 -  Abdelnauer David         1-0 
 P  37 Abdalla Suhel            -  Wahl Frithjof Dr.        0-1 
 P  38 Schoessler Alfred        -  Wolfram Gisbert Dr.      1-0 
 P  39 Bergerhoff Alexander     -  Pohle Reinhold           0-1 
 P  40 Frei Robert              -  Strohschneider Leon      1-0 
 P  41 Stoib Marinus            -  Glueck Josef             0-1 
 P  42 Mix Thomas               -  Stein Hans Georg         1/2  Pokal  :  1-0 
 P  43 Seeberger Bernd          -  Gupta Arvind             0-1 
 P  44 Karrer Werner            -  Lettenbichler Leon       1-0 
 P  45 Berger Siegfried         -  Danninger Jannik         0-1 
 P  46 Batzdorf Arne            -  Waibel Ulrich            1-0 
 P  47 Manakov Robert           -  Schmitzer Peter          0-1 
 P  48 von Freymann Franz       -  Riedle Maximilian        1-0 
 P  49 Spohrer Paul             -  Kosovs Ernst             0-1 
 P  50 Mooser Nicolas           -  Stegmaier Erika          1/2  Pokal  :  1-0 
 P  51 Melchior Korbinian       -  Knipping Paul            0-1 F
 P  52 Huber Herbert            -  Hoffmann Alexander       1-0 
 P  53 Zametzer Marcus          -  Schelle Michael          0-1 
 P  54 Haselbeck Franz          -  Rosinus Karl             1-0 
 P  55 Grunert Heinrich         -  von Saldern Ruediger     1-0 F
 P  56 Duerr Rainer Dr.         -  Humburg Eduard           1-0 
 P  57 von Hoesslin Ursula      -  Fasel Joerg              0-1 
 P  58 Vonach Bernhard Dr.      -  Rossa Bogdan             1-0 
 P  59 Hoffmann Sophia          -  Manco Michela            0-1 
 P  60 Hentze Jakob             -  Grunert Olga             1-0 
 P  61 Nutz Korbinian           -  Maroske Carlos           0-1 
 P  62 Hartmann Karl-Heinz      -  Ivrchenkova Anastasi     1-0 
 P  63 Kuehn Marvin             -  Pauthner Franz           0-1 
 P  64 Heyartz Wolfgang         -  Meyer Fabian             1-0 
 P  65 Eppenich Christian       -  Reichel Manfred          1/2  Pokal  :  0-1 
 P  66 Apelt Andreas            -  Racky Selina             1-0 
 P  67 Manakov Luisa            -  Boos Michael             0-1 
 P  68 Heinrichsen Peter        -  Nutz Valentin            1-0