Ergebnisse der 2. Runde

 P   1 Thiel Fabian             -  Fasel Joerg              1-0 
 P   2 Hartmann Karl-Heinz      -  Gschwendtner Klaus       1/2  Pokal  :  0-1 
 P   3 Haeussler Phillip        -  Heinrichsen Peter        1-0 
 P   4 Schmitzer Peter          -  Wittmann Matthias        0-1 
 P   5 Eulering Georg           -  Lenzen Hans-Josef Dr     1-0 
 P   6 Cabrera Elmo             -  Grosshans Ralf-Micha     1-0 
 P   7 Poelt Christoph          -  Vonach Bernhard Dr.      1/2  Pokal  :  1-0 
 P   8 Klemm Michael            -  Graf Christian           1/2  Pokal  :  1-0 
 P   9 Reitemann Jonathan       -  Schweizer Robert         1-0 
 P  10 Gambietz Winfried        -  Bergerhoff Andreas       0-1 
 P  11 Marschall Josef          -  Schumann Oliver          0-1 
 P  12 Koppen Harald            -  Huber Herbert            1-0 
 P  13 Walbrecht Quirin         -  Linner Christian         0-1 
 P  14 Glueck Josef             -  Junker Carsten Dr.       1-0 
 P  15 Autherhoff Juergen       -  Beckers Thomas           0-1 
 P  16 Dietlmeier Tobias        -  Kobl Rudolf              0-1 
 P  17 Pouchon Mickael          -  Kirsch Martin            1/2  Pokal  :  1-0 
 P  18 Limbrunner Steven        -  Danninger Jannik         1/2  Pokal  :  0-1 
 P  19 Haserodt Jan             -  Heerlein Gerd            1-0 
 P  20 Klein Reinhard           -  Deues Erik               0-1 
 P  21 Rupp Eckart              -  Reichel Manfred          0-1 
 P  22 Paul Dietmar             -  Kaiser Guenter           0-1 
 P  23 Krause Christian         -  Boos Michael             1-0 
 P  24 Gupta Monik              -  Grunert Friedrich        0-1 
 P  25 Lang Uwe                 -  Grunert Wilhelm          1-0 
 P  26 Walesch Rainer           -  Muench Klaus-Norbert     0-1 
 P  27 Wulff Christopher        -  Muench Ursula Dr.        1-0 
 P  28 Saveljev Juri            -  Kell Stefan              1/2  Pokal  :  0-1 
 P  29 Pohle Reinhold           -  Koese Adnan              1/2  Pokal  :  1-0 
 P  30 Heibei Juergen Dr.       -  Mack Thomas Dr.          1/2  Pokal  :  0-1 
 P  31 von Freymann Franz       -  Tauchert Alexander       1-0 
 P  32 Sadretzonov Gali         -  Schoessler Alfred        0-1 
 P  33 Gupta Arvind             -  Vorwerk Peter            1-0 
 P  34 Zametzer Marcus          -  Schelle Michael          0-1 
 P  35 Weck Hans                -  Frischhut Thomas         1-0 
 P  36 Nutz Valentin            -  Schoenleben Dieter       0-1 
    37 Roesch Julian            -  Stegmaier Erika          1-0 
    38 Taube Hubertus           -  Abdelnauer David         1-0 
    39 Brux Juergen             -  Rothenhagen Siegfrie     1-0 
    40 Paul Ernst               -  Lorenz Oda               1/2  
    41 Kirchmeir Werner         -  Schindlbeck Johann       1-0 
    42 Lettenbichler Leon       -  Abdelnauer Florian       0-1 
    43 Abele Albert             -  Berger Siegfried         1/2  
    44 Karcher Berthold         -  Riedle Maximilian        1-0 
    45 Kaiser Johann            -  Pauthner Franz           0-1 
    46 Voigt Tobias             -  Moll Karl-Rudolf         1-0 
    47 Niedermaier Peter        -  Fernandez Thomas         1/2  
    48 Sessler Enrico           -  Afeldt Stefan            1/2  
    49 Waibel Ulrich            -  Leitner Leonhard         1-0 
    50 Schober Franz            -  Grunert Heinrich         1-0 
    51 Hanemann Fredy           -  Schneider Konrad         0-1 
    52 Bergerhoff Wilfried      -  Strauss Kenzo            1/2  
    53 Guether Ralf             -  Dolezal Hans-Peter       0-1 
    54 Maroske Carlos           -  Deutscher Christian      1-0 
    55 Metzger Zslot            -  Sawran Andrej            0-1 
    56 Binder Christian         -  von Hoesslin Ursula      1-0 
    57 Berzl Stefan             -  Lichtmannecker Hans-     0-1 
    58 Humburg Eduard           -  Wawrinsky Ludwig         0-1 
    59 Lamping Peter            -  Nutz Korbinian           0-1 
    60 Mueller Markus           -  Schin Mario              1-0 
    61 Rossa Bogdan             -  Wolfram Gisbert Dr.      0-1 
    62 Eissmann Olaf            -  Grunert Greta            1-0 
    63 Eppenich Christian       -  Bingel Otfried           1/2  
    64 Breuer Herbert           -  Williams Marc            1-0 
    65 Katzenmajer Fabian       -  Spielfrei                1-0