Die Ergebnisse der 4. Runde lauten

 P   1 Wittmann Matthias        -  Nagy Laszlo              1-0 
 P   2 Ott Josef                -  Sirch Franz              1/2  Pokal  :  0-1 
 P   3 Haeussler Phillip        -  Stoffel Matthias         1/2  Pokal  :  0-1 
 P   4 Deues Erik               -  Pouchon Joffrey          1-0 
 P   5 Schlosser Andree         -  Kaiser Guenter           0-1 
 P   6 Haserodt Jan             -  Eulering Georg           1/2  Pokal  :  0-1 
 P   7 Thiel Fabian             -  Weck Hans                1/2  Pokal  :  1-0 
 P   8 Steinbacher Thomas       -  Mack Thomas Dr.          1-0 
 P   9 Bohnhoff Peter           -  Lang Uwe                 0-1 
 P  10 Schoessler Alfred        -  Kobl Rudolf              1/2  Pokal  :  0-1 
 P  11 Danninger Jannik         -  Gschwendtner Klaus       0-1 
 P  12 Unteregge Michael        -  Batzdorf Arne            1-0 
 P  13 Apelt Andreas            -  Kuhn Hubert              0-1 
 P  14 Poelt Christoph          -  Heinrichsen Peter        1/2  Pokal  :  1-0 
    15 Bergerhoff Andreas       -  von Freymann Franz       1-0 
    16 Schmitzer Peter          -  Kell Stefan              1-0 
    17 Linner Christian         -  Knipping Paul            1/2  
    18 Heinz-Leisenheimer M     -  Huber Herbert            0-1 
    19 Kosovs Ernst             -  Schumann Oliver          1/2  
    20 Wulff Christopher        -  Haselbeck Franz          1-0 
    21 Wahl Frithjof Dr.        -  Duerr Rainer Dr.         1-0 
    22 Pauthner Franz           -  Pohle Reinhold           1/2  
    23 Boos Michael             -  Frei Robert              1-0 
    24 Glueck Josef             -  Loerner Robert           0-1 
    25 Gupta Arvind             -  Abele Albert             1/2  
    26 Lamping Peter            -  Karrer Werner            0-1 
    27 Schelle Michael          -  Abdelnauer Florian       1-0 
    28 Helbig Dieter            -  Hoffmann Achim Dr.       0-1 
    29 Gupta Monik              -  Krause Christian         0-1 
    30 Pouchon Mickael          -  Utz Guenther             1-0 
    31 Hock Martin              -  Walesch Rainer           1-0 
    32 Karcher Berthold         -  Mooser Nicolas           1/2  
    33 Manco Michela            -  Gugenberger Uwe          1-0 
    34 Spatschek Wilhelm        -  Hentze Jakob             0-1 
    35 Maroske Carlos           -  Mueller Markus           1/2  
    36 Stein Hans Georg         -  Hartmann Karl-Heinz      1/2  
    37 Lettenbichler Leon       -  Heyartz Wolfgang         0-1 
    38 Haferung Michael         -  Koppen Harald            0-1 
    39 Fasel Joerg              -  Auterhoff Juergen Dr     1/2  
    40 Stiehle Peter            -  Saveljev Juri            1-0 
    41 Voigt Tobias             -  Paul Ernst               1-0 
    42 Bauer Johannes           -  Eissmann Olaf            1-0 
    43 Limbrunner Steven        -  Stoib Marinus            1-0 
    44 Heibei Juergen Dr.       -  Niedermaier Peter        0-1 
    45 Abdelnauer David         -  Stephan Hubert           0-1 
    46 Kirchmeir Werner         -  Bergerhoff Alexander     1-0 
    47 Wolfram Gisbert Dr.      -  Dietlmeier Tobias        1-0 
    48 Heerlein Gerd            -  Manakov Robert           1/2  
    49 Riedle Maximilian        -  Walbrecht Quirin         0-1 
    50 Dolezal Hans-Peter       -  Berger Siegfried         1/2  
    51 Hoffmann Alexander       -  Bingel Otfried           1/2  
    52 Lichtmannecker Juerg     -  Spohrer Paul             1-0 
    53 Racky Selina             -  Grunert Heinrich         1-0 
    54 Lorenz Oda               -  Nutz Valentin            1-0 
    55 Waibel Ulrich            -  Mix Thomas               0-1 
    56 Strohschneider Leon      -  Eppenich Christian       1-0 
    57 Stegmaier Erika          -  Seeberger Bernd          1/2  
    58 Zametzer Marcus          -  Kuehn Marvin             1-0 
    59 Rosinus Karl             -  Grunert Olga             0-1 
    60 Humburg Eduard           -  Nutz Korbinian           1/2  
    61 Ivrchenkova Anastasi     -  von Hoesslin Ursula      1-0 
    62 Rossa Bogdan             -  Manakov Luisa            1-0 
    63 Meyer Fabian             -  Hoffmann Sophia          1-0 
    64 Bergerhoff Wilfried      -  Spielfrei                1-0 

Die Fortschrittstabelle nach der 4. Runde ist

  1 Wittmann Matthias        P 3.5        S+ 69 W+ 40 S= 30 W+ 18 S  16
  2 Sirch Franz              P 3.5        W+ 70 S+ 41 W+ 31 S= 19 W  15
  3 Haeussler Phillip        P 3.5        S+ 71 W+ 42 S+ 32 W= 22 S  24
  4 Pouchon Joffrey            3.0        W+ 72 S+ 43 W+ 33 S- 21 W  37
  5 Schlosser Andree           3.0        S+ 73 W+ 44 S+ 34 W- 24 W  38
  6 Eulering Georg           P 3.0        W+ 74 S= 45 W+ 37 S= 25 W  17
  7 Thiel Fabian             P 2.5        S+ 75 W= 46 S= 36 W= 28 S  22
  8 Hoffmann Achim Dr.         2.5        W+ 76 S- 47 W= 80 S+ 72 W  49
  9 Steinbacher Thomas       P 3.5        S+ 77 W+ 48 S= 38 W+ 30 S  36
 10 Kneifel Stefan           R 2.0        W+ 78 S- 49 W+ 82       .....
 11 Bohnhoff Peter             2.5        S+ 79 W= 50 S+ 39 W- 36 S  46
 12 Kobl Rudolf              P 3.0        W+ 80 S+ 53 W= 45 S= 38 W  19
 13 Bergerhoff Andreas         3.0        S+ 81 W+ 51 S- 46 W+ 48 S  44
 14 Gschwendtner Klaus       P 4.0        W+ 82 S+ 57 W+ 47 S+ 45 W  21
 15 Unteregge Michael        P 3.5        S+ 83 W+ 52 S= 50 W+ 46 S   2
 16 Kuhn Hubert              P 3.5        W+ 84 S= 59 W+ 49 S+ 66 W   1
 17 Poelt Christoph          P 3.0        S+ 85 W+ 54 S= 58 W= 68 S   6
 18 Nagy Laszlo                3.0        W+ 86 S+ 61 W+ 59 S-  1 W  67
 19 Ott Josef                P 3.5         + 87 W+ 56 S+ 62 W=  2 S  12
 20 Kell Stefan                2.0        W- 88 S+102 W+ 84 S- 47 W  63
 21 Deues Erik               P 3.5        S+ 89 W= 58 S+ 64 W+  4 S  14
 22 Stoffel Matthias         P 3.5        W+ 90 S+ 63 W+ 65 S=  3 W   7
 23 Linner Christian           2.5        S- 91 W+133 S+ 79 W= 51 S  60
 24 Kaiser Guenter           P 3.0        W= 92 S= 65 W+ 67 S+  5 W   3
 25 Haserodt Jan               3.0        S+ 93 W+ 60 S= 66 W=  6 S  52
 26 Krause Christian           2.5        W+ 94 S- 67 W= 86 S+ 80 W  47
 27 Heinz-Leisenheimer M       2.0        S- 95 W+103 S+ 83 W- 52 S  74
 28 Weck Hans                  3.5        W+ 96 S+ 88 W+ 92 S=  7 W  68
 29 Hoeller Armin            R 1.5        S+ 97 W= 62 S- 68       .....
 30 Mack Thomas Dr.            2.0        W+ 98 S= 92 W=  1 S-  9 W  76
 31 Pouchon Mickael            2.5        S+ 99 W= 64 S-  2 W+ 75 S  51
 32 Koppen Harald              2.0        W=100 S=110 W-  3 S+ 94 W  78
 33 Hock Martin                2.5        S+101 W= 66 S-  4 W+ 99 S  73
 34 Schumann Oliver            2.5        W+102 S+100 W-  5 S= 49 W  53
 35 Wulff Christopher          3.0        S+103 W- 68 S+ 85 W+ 54 S  71
 36 Lang Uwe                 P 3.5        W+104 S+118 W=  7 S+ 11 W   9
 37 Wahl Frithjof Dr.          3.0        S+105 W+ 91 S-  6 W+ 56 S   4
 38 Schoessler Alfred          3.0        W+106 S+123 W=  9 W= 12 S   5
 39 Pohle Reinhold             2.5        S+107 W+ 95 W- 11 S= 63 W  59
 40 Frei Robert                2.0        W+108 S-  1 W+ 88 S- 67 W  82
 41 Glueck Josef               2.0        S+109 W-  2 S+ 89 W- 71 S  79
 42 Mix Thomas                 1.5        W=110 S-  3 W-112 S+114 W 100
 43 Gupta Arvind               2.5        S+111 W-  4 S+ 91 W= 73 S  64
 44 Karrer Werner              3.0        W+112 S-  5 W+ 90 S+ 78 W  13
 45 Danninger Jannik           2.0        S+115 W=  6 S= 12 W- 14 S  81
 46 Batzdorf Arne              2.5        W+114 S=  7 W+ 13 S- 15 W  11
 47 Schmitzer Peter            3.0        S+113 W+  8 S- 14 W+ 20 S  26
 48 von Freymann Franz         2.0        W+116 S-  9 W+ 94 S- 13 W  90
 49 Kosovs Ernst               2.5        S+117 W+ 10 S- 16 W= 34 S   8
 50 Mooser Nicolas             2.0        W=118 S= 11 W= 15 S= 86 W  92
 51 Knipping Paul              2.5         +119 S- 13 W+ 96 S= 23 W  31
 52 Huber Herbert              3.0        W+120 S- 15 W+ 97 S+ 27 W  25
 53 Schelle Michael            2.5        S+121 W- 12 S= 93 W+ 95 S  34
 54 Haselbeck Franz            2.0        W+122 S- 17 W+ 98 S- 35 W  96
 55 von Saldern Ruediger     R 0.0         -123                   .....
 56 Duerr Rainer Dr.         R 2.0        W+124 S- 19 W+104 S- 37 .....
 57 Fasel Joerg                1.5        S+125 W- 14 S- 95 W= 97 W 110
 58 Vonach Bernhard Dr.        2.0        W+126 S= 21 W= 17       S  85
 59 Manco Michela              2.5        S+127 W= 16 S- 18 W+ 77 S  39
 60 Hentze Jakob               2.5        W+128 S- 25 W=110 S+100 W  23
 61 Maroske Carlos             2.0        S+129 W- 18 S= 99 W= 93 S  95
 62 Hartmann Karl-Heinz        2.0        W+130 S= 29 W- 19 S=110 W 105
 63 Pauthner Franz             2.5        S+131 W- 22 S+101 W= 39 S  20
 64 Heyartz Wolfgang           2.5        W+132 S= 31 W- 21 S+112 W  43
 65 Reichel Manfred            1.0        S=133 W= 24 S- 22       W 111
 66 Apelt Andreas              2.0        W+134 S= 33 W= 25 W- 16 S  93
 67 Boos Michael               3.0        S+135 W+ 26 S- 24 W+ 40 S  18
 68 Heinrichsen Peter          3.5        W+136 S+ 35 W+ 29 S= 17 S  28
 69 Saveljev Juri              1.0        W-  1 S-104 W+121 S- 96 W 116
 70 Voigt Tobias               2.0        S-  2 W-105 S+125 W+101 S 106
 71 Loerner Robert             3.0        W-  3 S+106 W+120 S+ 41 W  35
 72 Helbig Dieter              1.5        S-  4 W=107 S+111 W-  8 S  97
 73 Abele Albert               2.5        W-  5 S+108 W+123 S= 43 W  33
 74 Bauer Johannes             2.0        S-  6 W+109 S-105 W+103 W  27
 75 Utz Guenther               1.5        W-  7 S=112 W+114 S- 31 W 108
 76 Limbrunner Steven          2.0        S-  8 W=111 S=107 W+109 S  30
 77 Gugenberger Uwe            1.5        W-  9 S=114 W+118 S- 59 W 120
 78 Lamping Peter              2.0        S- 10 W+113 S+136 W- 44 S  32
 79 Niedermaier Peter          2.0        W- 11 S+116 W- 23 S+102 W  41
 80 Gupta Monik                1.5        S- 12 W+115 S=  8 W- 26 S  99
 81 Stephan Hubert             2.0        W- 13 S-120 W+122 S+104 W  45
 82 Kirchmeir Werner           2.0        S- 14 W+117 S- 10 W+107 S  40
 83 Dietlmeier Tobias          1.0        W- 15 S+122 W- 27 S-106 W 118
 84 Heerlein Gerd              1.5        S- 16 W+121 S- 20 W=113 S 115
 85 Walbrecht Quirin           2.0        W- 17 S+124 W- 35 S+116 W  58
 86 Karcher Berthold         R 2.0        S- 18 W+125 S= 26 W= 50 .....
 87 Sessler Enrico           R 0.0         - 19                   .....
 88 Dolezal Hans-Peter         1.5        S+ 20 W- 28 S- 40 W=115 S 113
 89 Bingel Otfried             1.5        W- 21 S+126 W- 41 S=120 W 112
 90 Lichtmannecker Juerg       2.0        S- 22 W+127 S- 44 W+117 S  48
 91 Bergerhoff Wilfried      R 2.0        W+ 23 S- 37 W- 43  + FF .....
 92 Lorenz Oda                 2.0        S= 24 W= 30 S- 28 W+136 S  50
 93 Mueller Markus             2.0        W- 25 S+128 W= 53 S= 61 W  66
 94 Haferung Michael           1.0        S- 26 W+129 S- 48 W- 32 S 117
 95 Abdelnauer Florian         2.0        W+ 27 S- 39 W+ 57 S- 53 W  61
 96 Stiehle Peter              2.0        S- 28 W+131 S- 51 W+ 69 S  54
 97 Auterhoff Juergen Dr       1.5        W- 29  +130 S- 52 S= 57 W  72
 98 Rothenhagen Siegfrie       1.0        S- 30 W+135 S- 54       W 121
 99 Walesch Rainer             1.5        W- 31 S+132 W= 61 S- 33 W  80
100 Spatschek Wilhelm          1.5        S= 32 W- 34 S+133 W- 60 S  42
101 Paul Ernst                 1.0        W- 33 S+134 W- 63 S- 70 W 126
102 Heibei Juergen Dr.         1.0        S- 34 W- 20 S+127 W- 79 S 123
103 Eissmann Olaf              1.0        W- 35 S- 27 W+124 S- 74 W 130
104 Abdelnauer David           1.0        S- 36 W+ 69 S- 56 W- 81 S 128
105 Abdalla Suhel              2.0        W- 37 S+ 70 W+ 74       S  62
106 Wolfram Gisbert Dr.        2.0        S- 38 W- 71 S+129 W+ 83 W  70
107 Bergerhoff Alexander       1.0        W- 39 S= 72 W= 76 S- 82 W 132
108 Strohschneider Leon        1.5        S- 40 W- 73 S=131 W+133 S  75
109 Stoib Marinus              1.0        W- 41 S- 74 W+126 S- 76 W 134
110 Stein Hans Georg           2.0        S= 42 W= 32 S= 60 W= 62 S  57
111 Seeberger Bernd            1.0        W- 43 S= 76 W- 72 S=118 S  65
112 Lettenbichler Leon         1.5        S- 44 W= 75 S+ 42 W- 64 S  89
113 Manakov Robert             1.5        W- 47 S- 78 W+128 S= 84 W  88
114 Waibel Ulrich              0.5        S- 46 W= 77 S- 75 W- 42 S 136
115 Berger Siegfried           1.5        W- 45 S- 80 W+132 S= 88 W  84
116 Riedle Maximilian          1.0        S- 48 W- 79 S+135 W- 85 S  69
117 Spohrer Paul               1.0        W- 49 S- 82 W+134 S- 90 W  94
118 Stegmaier Erika            1.0        S= 50 W- 36 S- 77 W=111 S  83
119 Melchior Korbinian       R 0.0         - 51                   .....
120 Hoffmann Alexander         1.5        S- 52 W+ 81 S- 71 W= 89 S  77
121 Zametzer Marcus            1.0        W- 53 S- 84 S- 69 W+131 S  98
122 Rosinus Karl             R 0.0        S- 54 W- 83 S- 81 W-128 .....
123 Grunert Heinrich           1.0         + 55 W- 38 S- 73 S-134 W 102
124 Humburg Eduard             0.5        S- 56 W- 85 S-103 W=129 S 131
125 von Hoesslin Ursula        0.0        W- 57 S- 86 W- 70 S-130 W 127
126 Rossa Bogdan               1.0        S- 58 W- 89 S-109 W+135 S 101
127 Hoffmann Sophia            0.0        W- 59 S- 90 W-102 S-132 S 125
128 Grunert Olga               1.0        S- 60 W- 93 S-113 S+122 W 104
129 Nutz Korbinian             0.5        W- 61 S- 94 W-106 S=124 W 133
130 Ivrchenkova Anastasi       1.0        S- 62  - 97       W+125 S 103
131 Kuehn Marvin               0.5        W- 63 S- 96 W=108 S-121 W 124
132 Meyer Fabian               1.0        S- 64 W- 99 S-115 W+127 S 107
133 Eppenich Christian         0.5        W= 65 S- 23 W-100 S-108 S 129
134 Racky Selina               1.0        S- 66 W-101 S-117 W+123 S 109
135 Manakov Luisa              0.0        W- 67 S- 98 W-116 S-126     0
136 Nutz Valentin              1.0        S- 68  + FF W- 78 S- 92 W 114